Hanza Tower Gold 22Nd Floor Pool & Sauna & Jacuzzi & Spa

46 Aleja Wyzwolenia, Srodmiescie, Szczecin, Poland - Show on map
10/10 · 1 review

The 34 ft² Hanza Tower Gold 22Nd Floor Pool & Sauna & Jacuzzi & Spa Szczecin apartment is located only 0.8 miles from Be Happy Sweet Art & Illusion Museum and approximately a 20-minute walk from Berliner Tor. Featuring a treatment room, a Jacuzzi bath, and a sauna, this 1-bedroom apartment is located a few moments from Teatr Lalek "Pleciuga".

Location

The apartment lies in the Srodmiescie district of Szczecin, within 25 minutes' walk of Waly Chrobrego. While exploring Szczecin, guests can conveniently reach Galaxy Shopping Centre, which is 0.2 miles away.

Rooms

Hanza Tower Gold 22Nd Floor Pool & Sauna & Jacuzzi & Spa apartment features 1 bathrooms.

Food & Drinks

The apartment provides a fully furnished kitchen with all necessary utensils to prepare meals. Szczecin Central train station is 2.2 miles away, and Lubomirskiego bus stop is fairly close to this property. Body wraps, a body scrub, and pedicure are available at the accommodation to help guests relax and recharge. To support guests in staying fit, there is yoga instruction at their disposal. Additional amenities include a terrace.

Why choose Hanza Tower Gold 22Nd Floor Pool & Sauna & Jacuzzi & Spa Szczecin

Select room

Main amenities

  • Internet

  • Child-friendly

General
  • Internet
  • Child-friendly
1/8

Internet

  • Wi-Fi in rooms

Parking options

  • Parking

In the kitchen

  • Electric kettle
  • Cookware/ Kitchen utensils

For kids

  • Cots

In the rooms

  • Mini-bar
  • Sitting area
  • Patio
  • Dining table

Devices

  • Flat-screen TV

Design

  • Carpeted floor

Important information

Check-in:
from 15:00 until 23:59
Check-out:
until 11:00

When are you staying?

From USD 335 per night
Check-in 3 Jul 2026
Check-out 4 Jul 2026
Guests 2 guests

Adults:

2

Children:

0
All rates verified
How we verified prices Our team regularly checks prices to make sure you see the lowest available rates. We compare them with hotel prices and other providers. If discounts or promotions appear, prices on our site are updated accordingly.

Rooms

Photos of Hanza Tower Gold 22Nd Floor Pool & Sauna & Jacuzzi & Spa Szczecin

Location of Hanza Tower Gold 22Nd Floor Pool & Sauna & Jacuzzi & Spa Szczecin

46 Aleja Wyzwolenia, Srodmiescie, Szczecin, Poland

Attractions
Great restaurants
Transportation

Places nearby

    Guest reviews of Hanza Tower Gold 22Nd Floor Pool & Sauna & Jacuzzi & Spa Szczecin

    Based on ratings from trusted providers

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.

    Review has not been sent.

    Please try again.

    Popular hotels in Szczecin

    Find your perfect hotel stay today

    Currency
    • USD U.S. dollar
    • EUR Euro
    • GBP Pound sterling
    • AUD Australian dollar
    • CAD Canadian dollar
    • BRL Brazilian real
    • CNY Chinese yuan
    • CZK Czech koruna
    • DKK Danish krone
    • HKD Hong Kong dollar
    • ILS Israeli new sheqel
    • JPY Japanese yen
    • MYR Malaysian ringgit
    • NZD New Zealand dollar
    • NOK Norwegian krone
    • PLN Polish zloty
    • RON Romanian leu
    • RUB Russian ruble
    • SAR Saudi riyal
    • SGD Singapore dollar
    • ZAR South African rand
    • KRW South Korean won
    • SEK Swedish krona
    • CHF Swiss franc
    • TRY Turkish lira
    • UAH Ukrainian hryvnia
    • THB Thai baht
    • ARS Argentina, Peso
    Select language
    100% Verified Reviews
    When are you staying?
    From USD 335 per night
    Check-in 3 Jul 2026
    Check-out 4 Jul 2026
    Guests 2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    All rates verified
    How we verified prices Our team regularly checks prices to make sure you see the lowest available rates. We compare them with hotel prices and other providers. If discounts or promotions appear, prices on our site are updated accordingly.
    Check-in & out
    3 Jul 2026
    4 Jul 2026
    Guests
    2 guests
    We're here to help
    Hi there! Have a question? Message us—our team is happy to assist.
    Your details:
    Subject:
    Message:
    Thank you for your message. We’ll get back to you shortly!
    Your message was not delivered
    Important information
    Hanza Tower Gold 22Nd Floor Pool & Sauna & Jacuzzi & Spa
    Check-in:
    from 15:00 until 23:59
    Check-out:
    until 11:00